Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 2-room Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits, Wi-Fi Capao da Canoa lies in a convenient location in Capao da Canoa, just a 6-minute walk from the Flavio Boianovski Square. At the spacious 75 m² apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The Lighthouse Square is situated a mere 1.4 km away, and the Marina Park is 2.7 km from this apartment. The centre of Capao da Canoa is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance. Around 10 minutes by car from Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits, Wi-Fi you will find Atlantida Beach.
This accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort.
There is a full kitchen appointed with a refrigerator and an oven.
- Local attractions
- Capela Nossa Senhora do Loreto4352 km
- Capao da Canoa Shopping1133 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora do Loreto4343 km
- Marina Park2338 km
- Praca Flavio Boianovski351 km
- Plataforma Maritmica de Atlantida3807 km
- Atlantida2922 km
- Airports
- Torres47 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi?
Guests of this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca do Farol Park, placed an 18-minute stroll away. Other sights are Atlantida Beach (3 km) as well as Marina Park (2.7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi?
Guests of Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Nautics Burger, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Pizzaria Romeu & Julieta, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found around 500 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi exactly?
Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi consists of 75 square meters. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi?
Absolutely, this spacious Melhor Custo Beneficio, 2 Quartos, Suite, 3 Splits , Wi-Fi offers the convenience of a washing machine.